2019 Summer League Men - Class 7
Back to Home Page...
site brand
19 June 2019 - LCC at 19.30
LCC Tennis Club 3
3
tag image
A-1
Dunboyne LTC 2
2
tag image
H-2
19 June 2019 - Templeogue at 20.15
Templeogue LTC 9
2
tag image
B-1
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 2
3
tag image
G-2
19 June 2019 - David Lloyd at 20.00
David Lloyd Riverview 5
4
tag image
C-1
Donnybrook LTC 6
1
tag image
F-2
19 June 2019 - Shankill at 19.30
Shankill LTC 5
2
tag image
D-1
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
3
tag image
E-2
19 June 2019 - Glasnevin at 19.30
Glasnevin LTC 4
5
tag image
E-1
Fitzwilliam LTC 7
0
tag image
D-2
19 June 2019 - Shankill at 19.30
Shankill LTC 6
2
tag image
F-1
Lansdowne LTC 6
3
tag image
C-2
19 June 2019 - Navan at 20.15
Navan LTC 3
4
tag image
G-1
David Lloyd Riverview 6
1
tag image
B-2
19 June 2019 - Brookfield at 19.30
Brookfield LTC 3
2
tag image
H-1
Terenure (CYM) 3
3
tag image
A-2
22 June 2019 - LCC at 14.00
LCC Tennis Club 3
4
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 2
1
22 June 2019 - David Lloyd at 14.00
David Lloyd Riverview 5
4
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
1
22 June 2019 - Glasnevin at 16.00
Glasnevin LTC 4
3
Lansdowne LTC 6
2
22 June 2019 - Navan at 14.00
Navan LTC 3
3
Terenure (CYM) 3
2
26 June 2019 - LCC at 19.30
LCC Tennis Club 3
2
David Lloyd Riverview 5
3
26 June 2019 - Glasnevin at 19.30
Glasnevin LTC 4
3
Navan LTC 3
2
29 June 2019 - Clontarf at 15.00
David Lloyd Riverview 5
3
Glasnevin LTC 4
2
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Templeogue LTC 9
5
5
0
19
6
40
16
302
194
tag image
B-1
David Lloyd Riverview 6
5
4
1
19
6
40
14
296
179
tag image
B-2
LCC Tennis Club 4
5
3
2
13
12
30
27
260
252
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 3
5
2
3
12
13
26
31
243
267
Celbridge LTC 6
5
1
4
10
15
25
34
249
282
Ratoath 4
5
0
5
2
23
7
46
117
293
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Glasnevin LTC 4
4
2
2
14
6
29
13
209
136
tag image
E-1
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
4
3
1
13
7
28
17
216
175
tag image
E-2
Malahide LTC 9
4
3
1
12
8
27
18
218
165
Stackallen LTC 2
4
1
3
8
12
18
26
172
201
Donabate 3
4
1
3
3
17
6
34
78
216
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
David Lloyd Riverview 5
5
5
0
24
1
48
8
323
168
tag image
C-1
Lansdowne LTC 6
5
3
2
14
11
32
24
270
233
tag image
C-2
Shankill LTC 7
5
3
2
13
12
30
28
272
258
Wicklow Town LTC 4
5
2
3
10
15
25
34
204
272
Claremont/RU LTC 4
5
1
4
9
16
22
33
228
251
St. Annes LTC 1
5
1
4
5
20
11
41
158
273
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Shankill LTC 6
4
4
0
18
2
37
10
265
154
tag image
F-1
Donnybrook LTC 6
4
2
2
11
9
25
21
214
200
tag image
F-2
Castleknock LTC 10
4
2
2
9
11
22
25
206
218
Sutton LTC 7
4
1
3
7
13
19
29
204
245
Lansdowne LTC 7
4
1
3
5
15
16
34
200
272
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
LCC Tennis Club 3
5
3
2
18
7
39
18
301
201
tag image
A-1
Terenure (CYM) 3
5
4
1
17
8
38
18
273
215
tag image
A-2
Stratford LTC 2
5
4
1
14
11
34
25
291
253
Celbridge LTC 5
5
2
3
10
15
21
36
221
294
Naas LTC 10
5
2
3
10
15
22
34
215
269
Lansdowne LTC 5
5
0
5
6
19
17
40
230
299
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Shankill LTC 5
4
4
0
15
5
30
14
218
168
tag image
D-1
Fitzwilliam LTC 7
4
3
1
11
9
27
22
241
225
tag image
D-2
Charleville LTC 5
4
2
2
9
11
22
27
211
225
Terenure (CYM) 4
4
0
4
8
12
19
25
179
193
Co. Wicklow LTC 5
4
1
3
7
13
18
28
188
226
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Brookfield LTC 3
4
4
0
16
4
34
10
244
177
tag image
H-1
Dunboyne LTC 2
4
3
1
14
6
29
16
227
169
tag image
H-2
Deerpark LTC 5
4
1
3
11
9
22
26
217
230
St. Marys LTC 2
4
2
2
8
12
22
25
216
217
Carraig LTC 2
4
0
4
1
19
9
39
165
276
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Navan LTC 3
4
4
0
15
5
32
15
253
167
tag image
G-1
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 2
4
2
2
13
7
30
17
231
179
tag image
G-2
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 2
4
2
2
8
12
21
25
195
205
Elm Park LTC 4
4
1
3
7
13
20
30
186
249
Donabate 2
4
1
3
7
13
15
31
173
238