2019 Mixed League - Class 2
Back to Home Page...
site brand
07 August 2019 - Stratford @ 7.30pm
Stratford LTC 1
2
tag image
A-1
North Kildare 1
1
tag image
H-2
07 August 2019 - David Lloyd @ 7.00pm
David Lloyd Riverview 2
2
tag image
B-1
Rathgar TC 1
1
tag image
G-2
07 August 2019 - Terenure @ 7.30pm
Terenure (CYM) 2
3
tag image
C-1
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
0
tag image
F-2
07 August 2019 - Donabate @ 7.30pm
Donabate 1
2
tag image
D-1
Navan LTC 2
1
tag image
E-2
07 August 2019 - Castleknock @ 7.30pm
Castleknock LTC 3
2
tag image
E-1
Castleknock LTC 4
1
tag image
D-2
07 August 2019 - Shankill @ 7.30pm
Shankill LTC 2
2
tag image
F-1
Deerpark LTC 2
1
tag image
C-2
07 August 2019 - Templeogue @ 7.30pm
Templeogue LTC 3
0
tag image
G-1
Elm Park LTC 1
3
tag image
B-2
07 August 2019 - Templeogue @ 7.30pm
Templeogue LTC 2
2
tag image
H-1
Lansdowne LTC 2
1
tag image
A-2
09 August 2019 - Stratford at 19.30
Stratford LTC 1
1
David Lloyd Riverview 2
2
09 August 2019 - Terenure at 19.30
Terenure (CYM) 2
3
Donabate 1
0
09 August 2019 - Castleknock at 19.30
Castleknock LTC 3
2
Shankill LTC 2
1
09 August 2019 - Elm Park at 19.00
Elm Park LTC 1
2
Templeogue LTC 2
1
14 August 2019 - David Lloyd @ 7.00pm
David Lloyd Riverview 2
0
Terenure (CYM) 2
3
14 August 2019 - Castleknock @ 7.30pm
Castleknock LTC 3
1
Elm Park LTC 1
2
16 August 2019 - Ashbrook at 7.00pm
Terenure (CYM) 2
0
Elm Park LTC 1
3
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Shankill LTC 2
4
4
0
12
0
24
4
166
104
tag image
F-1
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
4
2
2
6
6
14
12
121
117
tag image
F-2
Wicklow Town LTC 2
4
2
2
6
6
13
12
118
101
Greystones LTC 2
4
2
2
6
6
14
14
136
126
Kilternan Parish LTC 2
4
0
4
0
12
1
24
59
152
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
David Lloyd Riverview 2
5
5
0
13
2
27
5
179
113
tag image
B-1
Elm Park LTC 1
5
4
1
12
3
26
8
189
125
tag image
B-2
LCC Tennis Club 1
5
2
3
7
8
15
19
159
168
SportsCo 1
5
2
3
6
9
15
18
154
144
Rathgar TC 2
5
2
3
5
10
10
21
101
158
Ashbrook LTC 2
5
0
5
2
13
5
27
105
179
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Donabate 1
5
5
0
14
1
29
3
184
76
tag image
D-1
Castleknock LTC 4
5
4
1
10
5
21
12
163
135
tag image
D-2
Sutton LTC 2
5
3
2
9
6
19
17
164
151
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
17
17
152
143
Swords LTC 2
5
1
4
4
11
10
24
128
181
Trackside LTC 2
5
0
5
1
14
6
29
93
198
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Castleknock LTC 3
5
5
0
12
3
25
9
175
104
tag image
E-1
Navan LTC 2
5
3
2
10
5
21
15
176
146
tag image
E-2
Trackside LTC 1
5
3
2
7
8
17
19
157
161
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 2
5
2
3
7
8
16
16
135
142
Celbridge LTC 3
5
0
5
5
10
12
20
135
157
Ratoath 1
5
2
3
4
11
12
24
121
189
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Templeogue LTC 3
4
4
0
9
3
19
10
141
114
tag image
G-1
Rathgar TC 1
4
3
1
7
5
14
13
128
122
tag image
G-2
Kilternan Parish LTC 1
4
2
2
6
6
15
12
131
119
Wicklow Town LTC 3
4
1
3
5
7
11
14
101
106
Greystones LTC 3
4
0
4
3
9
9
19
111
151
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Terenure (CYM) 2
5
5
0
14
1
29
2
182
82
tag image
C-1
Deerpark LTC 2
5
3
2
9
6
20
17
167
175
tag image
C-2
Glenalbyn LTC 1
5
2
3
7
8
14
20
156
182
De Vesci LTC 2
5
3
2
7
8
17
19
155
153
Glenageary LTC 2
5
1
4
5
10
13
22
133
174
Leopardstown LTC 2
5
1
4
3
12
12
25
168
195
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Stratford LTC 1
5
5
0
14
1
28
5
179
104
tag image
A-1
Lansdowne LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
21
11
166
122
tag image
A-2
Charleville LTC 2
5
3
2
10
5
23
12
183
139
Claremont/RU LTC 2
5
2
3
4
11
9
24
105
169
Clane LTC 3
5
1
4
4
11
12
23
140
176
Clontarf LTC 1
5
0
5
3
12
8
26
133
196
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Templeogue LTC 2
4
4
0
11
1
22
5
154
94
tag image
H-1
North Kildare 1
4
2
2
7
5
17
11
144
134
tag image
H-2
Leixlip TC 2
4
3
1
6
6
14
17
150
155
Naas LTC 3
4
1
3
4
8
12
17
131
148
Celbridge LTC 4
4
0
4
2
10
6
21
107
155