2019 Mixed League - Class 3
Back to Home Page...
site brand
07 August 2019 - Mt. Pleasant @ 7.30pm
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
2
tag image
A-1
Naas LTC 4
1
tag image
H-2
07 August 2019 - Glasnevin @ 7.30pm
Glasnevin LTC 1
0
tag image
B-1
Deerpark LTC 3
3
tag image
G-2
07 August 2019 - Deerpark @ 7.30pm
Balrothery LTC 1
2
tag image
C-1
Deerpark LTC 4
1
tag image
F-2
07 August 2019 - Castleknock @ 7.30pm
Castleknock LTC 6
1
tag image
D-1
Stackallen LTC 3
2
tag image
E-2
07 August 2019 - Dunboyne @ 7.30pm
Dunboyne LTC 1
2
tag image
E-1
Naas LTC 5
1
tag image
D-2
07 August 2019 - Glenageary @ 7.30pm
Glenageary LTC 3
2
tag image
F-1
Donabate 2
1
tag image
C-2
07 August 2019 - Shankill @ 7.30pm
Shankill LTC 3
2
tag image
G-1
Brookfield LTC 1
1
tag image
B-2
07 August 2019 - Castleknock @ 7.30pm
Castleknock LTC 5
3
tag image
H-1
David Lloyd Riverview 3
0
tag image
A-2
09 August 2019 - Mount Pleasant at 19.30
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
1
Deerpark LTC 3
2
09 August 2019 - STACKALLEN at 19.30
Balrothery LTC 1
0
Stackallen LTC 3
3
09 August 2019 - Dunboyne at 19.30
Dunboyne LTC 1
3
Glenageary LTC 3
0
09 August 2019 - Shankill at 19.30
Shankill LTC 3
2
Castleknock LTC 5
1
14 August 2019 - Deerpark @ 7.30pm
Deerpark LTC 3
1
Stackallen LTC 3
2
14 August 2019 - Dunboyne @ 7.30pm
Dunboyne LTC 1
1
Shankill LTC 3
2
16 August 2019 - Ashbrook at 8.30pm
Stackallen LTC 3
1
Shankill LTC 3
2
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Glasnevin LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
22
11
172
120
tag image
B-1
Brookfield LTC 1
5
3
2
9
6
20
12
163
114
tag image
B-2
Clontarf LTC 2
5
4
1
9
6
20
12
149
134
LCC Tennis Club 3
5
3
2
8
7
16
17
138
148
Charleville LTC 3
5
1
4
5
10
11
22
125
165
Lansdowne LTC 3
5
0
5
3
12
9
24
111
177
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Dunboyne LTC 1
4
3
1
9
3
20
7
147
97
tag image
E-1
Stackallen LTC 3
4
3
1
9
3
19
9
148
104
tag image
E-2
Sutton LTC 3
4
3
1
7
5
15
11
132
105
Ratoath 2
4
1
3
3
9
7
18
82
131
Celbridge LTC 6
4
0
4
2
10
4
20
68
140
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Balrothery LTC 1
5
4
1
12
3
25
8
192
135
tag image
C-1
Donabate 2
5
5
0
11
4
24
13
194
163
tag image
C-2
Malahide LTC 3
5
2
3
9
6
19
15
170
143
St. Annes LTC 1
5
3
2
8
7
18
16
166
156
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
1
4
4
11
11
24
134
176
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 1
5
0
5
1
14
7
28
112
195
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Glenageary LTC 3
4
4
0
11
1
22
6
152
76
tag image
F-1
Deerpark LTC 4
4
2
2
8
4
18
9
120
95
tag image
F-2
Greystones LTC 5
4
3
1
6
6
13
12
107
99
Carraig LTC 1
4
1
3
3
9
9
18
102
136
Co. Wicklow LTC 3
4
0
4
2
10
4
21
71
146
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
5
4
1
11
4
23
9
157
91
tag image
A-1
David Lloyd Riverview 3
5
2
3
9
6
18
15
131
151
tag image
A-2
Terenure (CYM) 3
5
4
1
8
7
17
17
143
151
Elm Park LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
16
18
144
137
St. Marys LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
15
18
141
146
LCC Tennis Club 2
5
1
4
4
11
11
23
126
166
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Castleknock LTC 6
4
4
0
11
1
21
3
143
79
tag image
D-1
Naas LTC 5
4
2
2
6
6
9
13
89
98
tag image
D-2
Stratford LTC 2
4
1
3
6
6
13
12
109
109
Stackallen LTC 4
4
2
2
4
8
8
17
91
124
St. Annes LTC 2
4
1
3
3
9
6
12
58
80
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Castleknock LTC 5
4
4
0
10
2
20
9
158
111
tag image
H-1
Naas LTC 4
4
2
2
6
6
14
14
123
123
tag image
H-2
Celbridge LTC 5
4
2
2
6
6
14
14
131
134
Terenure (CYM) 4
4
2
2
4
8
13
17
132
140
Templeogue LTC 4
4
0
4
4
8
11
18
109
145
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Shankill LTC 3
4
4
0
11
1
22
5
148
93
tag image
G-1
Deerpark LTC 3
4
2
2
7
5
15
10
100
105
tag image
G-2
Greystones LTC 4
4
2
2
5
7
11
14
112
103
Wicklow Town LTC 4
4
1
3
5
7
12
15
117
104
Templeogue LTC 5
4
1
3
2
10
4
20
60
132