2019 Ladies O/35 Senior League - Class 5
Back to Home Page...
site brand
06 October 2019 - Mt. Pleasant @ 14.00
Mount Pleasant LTC 5
1
tag image
A-1
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
2
tag image
H-2
06 October 2019 - Celbridge @ 14.00
Celbridge LTC 4
3
tag image
B-1
Sutton LTC 6
0
tag image
G-2
06 October 2019 - Donnybrook @ 14.00
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
tag image
C-1
Castleknock LTC 5
1
tag image
F-2
06 October 2019 - Terenure @ 14.00
Terenure (CYM) 2
2
tag image
D-1
Monkstown LTC Dublin 7
1
tag image
E-2
06 October 2019 - C'mont/R'way @ 15.30
Claremont/RU LTC 2
2
tag image
E-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 4
1
tag image
D-2
06 October 2019 - Wicklow at 15.30
Wicklow Town LTC 3
0
tag image
F-1
Deerpark LTC 2
3
tag image
C-2
06 October 2019 - Portmarnock @ 14.00
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 4
2
tag image
G-1
Carraig LTC 1
1
tag image
B-2
06 October 2019 - Carrickmines @ 14.00
Carrickmines LTC 6
2
tag image
H-1
St. Marys LTC 2
1
tag image
A-2
12 October 2019 - Blackrock @ 2PM
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
2
Celbridge LTC 4
1
12 October 2019 - Donnybrook @ 2PM
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
Terenure (CYM) 2
1
12 October 2019 - Claremont R/U @ 2PM
Claremont/RU LTC 2
2
Deerpark LTC 2
1
12 October 2019 - Portmarnock @ 2PM
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 4
2
Carrickmines LTC 6
1
13 October 2019 - Blackrock @ 2PM
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
1
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
13 October 2019 - Claremont/RU @ 2PM
Claremont/RU LTC 2
2
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 4
1
20 October 2019 - Malahide @ 12 noon
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
Claremont/RU LTC 2
1
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Mount Pleasant LTC 5
5
4
1
10
5
23
11
176
134
tag image
A-1
St. Marys LTC 2
5
3
2
9
6
20
17
179
171
tag image
A-2
Celbridge LTC 5
5
3
2
8
7
19
16
168
166
Monkstown LTC Dublin 6
5
2
3
8
7
18
20
182
182
Castleknock LTC 6
5
2
3
7
8
17
17
168
164
Glenageary LTC 5
5
1
4
3
12
10
26
136
192
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Celbridge LTC 4
5
5
0
14
1
29
4
194
118
tag image
B-1
Carraig LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
22
13
170
147
tag image
B-2
Deerpark LTC 3
5
2
3
7
8
16
20
167
173
North Kildare 1
5
3
2
6
9
15
20
160
175
Leixlip TC 1
5
1
4
6
9
16
21
166
172
LCC Tennis Club 2
5
0
5
1
14
8
28
135
207
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Carrickmines LTC 6
5
4
1
10
5
20
12
156
127
tag image
H-1
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
5
4
1
9
6
22
16
183
169
tag image
H-2
David Lloyd Riverview 4
5
3
2
9
6
20
15
177
165
Leopardstown LTC 3
5
2
3
6
9
16
19
154
160
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 5
5
1
4
6
9
14
20
140
166
Naas LTC 7
5
1
4
5
10
12
22
144
167
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Donnybrook LTC 3
5
5
0
13
2
27
4
171
70
tag image
C-1
Deerpark LTC 2
5
4
1
13
2
26
8
186
128
tag image
C-2
Sandycove LTC 4
5
3
2
8
7
17
15
146
132
Shankill LTC 5
5
1
4
5
10
10
23
122
161
Clontarf Parish 1
5
2
3
4
11
12
22
115
178
Leopardstown LTC 4
5
0
5
2
13
7
27
121
192
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Claremont/RU LTC 2
5
3
2
10
5
20
11
161
117
tag image
E-1
Monkstown LTC Dublin 7
5
3
2
9
6
20
16
178
157
tag image
E-2
Sutton LTC 7
5
3
2
9
6
22
13
175
131
Kilternan Parish LTC 1
5
3
2
9
6
19
13
154
150
Malahide LTC 6
5
3
2
8
7
16
17
144
160
Glasnevin LTC 4
5
0
5
0
15
3
30
97
194
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Wicklow Town LTC 3
5
4
1
11
4
24
11
196
142
tag image
F-1
Castleknock LTC 5
5
3
2
11
4
24
8
179
104
tag image
F-2
Newtown Park Tennis Club 3
5
3
2
9
6
19
14
158
133
Carrickmines LTC 7
5
2
3
7
8
15
20
142
167
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 4
5
3
2
6
9
13
19
119
141
Greystones LTC 6
5
0
5
1
14
5
28
83
190
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Terenure (CYM) 2
5
5
0
12
3
25
13
195
151
tag image
D-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 4
5
4
1
12
3
27
8
195
114
tag image
D-2
Castleknock LTC 7
5
3
2
9
6
21
16
173
155
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 3
5
2
3
6
9
17
20
174
173
Glenageary LTC 6
5
1
4
5
10
12
21
123
164
Naas LTC 8
5
0
5
1
14
5
29
97
200
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 4
5
5
0
13
2
26
6
181
108
tag image
G-1
Sutton LTC 6
5
4
1
10
5
22
13
178
147
tag image
G-2
Monkstown LTC Dublin 5
5
3
2
9
6
20
14
170
139
Clontarf LTC 7
5
2
3
9
6
20
14
170
144
Claremont/RU LTC 3
5
1
4
4
11
8
24
95
168
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 3
5
0
5
0
15
5
30
121
209