Ladies Summer League 2015 - Class 7
Back to Home Page...
site brand
16 June 2015
Terenure (CYM) 1
tag image
A-1
Bye
16 June 2015 - Newtown Park at 19.30
Newtown Park Tennis Club 5
3
tag image
G-2
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 5
2
tag image
E-2
16 June 2015 - Trim at 19.30
Trim Tennis Club 2
3
tag image
F-1
Carraig LTC 1
2
tag image
C-2
16 June 2015 - Greystones at 19.30
Greystones LTC 8
1
tag image
D-1
Brookfield LTC 5
4
tag image
B-2
16 June 2015 - Mt. Pleasant at 19.00
Mount Pleasant LTC 9
2
tag image
C-1
Deerpark LTC 4
3
tag image
A-2
16 June 2015 - Templeogue at 20.15
Templeogue LTC 10
3
tag image
G-1
Leopardstown LTC 4
2
tag image
D-2
16 June 2015
David Lloyd Riverview 6
tag image
E-1
Bye
16 June 2015 - Elm Park at 19.30
Elm Park LTC 3
3
tag image
B-1
Swords LTC 3
2
tag image
F-2
20 June 2015 - Terenure at 11.00
Terenure (CYM) 1
3
Newtown Park Tennis Club 5
2
20 June 2015 - Trim at 11.00
Trim Tennis Club 2
3
Brookfield LTC 5
2
20 June 2015 - Deerpart at 11.00
Deerpark LTC 4
2
Templeogue LTC 10
3
20 June 2015 - David Lloyd at 11.00
David Lloyd Riverview 6
3
Elm Park LTC 3
2
23 June 2015 - Terenure at 19.30
Terenure (CYM) 1
2
Trim Tennis Club 2
3
23 June 2015 - Templeogue at 19.30
Templeogue LTC 10
4
David Lloyd Riverview 6
1
28 June 2015 - Castleknock at 10.00
Trim Tennis Club 2
2
Templeogue LTC 10
3
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Terenure (CYM) 1
5
5
0
18
7
38
19
291
195
tag image
A-1
Deerpark LTC 4
5
3
2
17
8
37
20
289
204
tag image
A-2
Carraig LTC 2
5
2
3
12
13
28
30
245
260
Celbridge LTC 5
5
3
2
12
13
28
27
239
244
Ashbrook LTC 3
5
1
4
10
15
22
31
208
241
De Vesci LTC 3
5
1
4
6
19
14
40
151
279
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Templeogue LTC 10
4
4
0
18
2
36
9
247
151
tag image
G-1
Newtown Park Tennis Club 5
4
3
1
12
8
29
19
250
197
tag image
G-2
Sandycove LTC 7
4
2
2
11
9
25
24
223
225
Lansdowne LTC 7
4
0
4
5
15
13
31
174
232
Co. Wicklow LTC 4
4
1
3
4
16
14
34
176
265
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Greystones LTC 8
4
4
0
14
6
29
17
233
175
tag image
D-1
Leopardstown LTC 4
4
3
1
12
8
27
18
202
184
tag image
D-2
Claremont/RU LTC 4
4
2
2
10
10
24
21
207
191
Shankill LTC 5
4
1
3
8
12
19
28
206
244
Glenageary LTC 5
4
0
4
6
14
17
32
189
243
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
David Lloyd Riverview 6
4
4
0
15
5
32
12
231
160
tag image
E-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 5
4
2
2
14
6
28
15
202
167
tag image
E-2
Fitzwilliam LTC 5
4
2
2
11
9
24
20
215
168
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 4
4
2
2
10
10
22
21
202
195
Glasnevin LTC 5
4
0
4
0
20
2
40
88
248
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Trim Tennis Club 2
4
4
0
17
3
35
7
233
123
tag image
F-1
Swords LTC 3
4
3
1
15
5
31
12
240
129
tag image
F-2
SportsCo 1
4
2
2
9
11
19
25
169
187
Carrickmines LTC 9
4
1
3
7
13
18
26
174
199
Glasnevin LTC 6
4
0
4
2
18
4
37
57
235
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Elm Park LTC 3
5
5
0
21
4
42
10
294
152
tag image
B-1
Brookfield LTC 5
5
4
1
20
5
41
12
289
188
tag image
B-2
St. Marys LTC 3
5
3
2
17
8
35
20
272
222
Castleknock LTC 6
5
2
3
8
17
20
34
215
268
Clane LTC 3
5
1
4
6
19
13
40
195
297
LCC Tennis Club 2
5
0
5
3
22
10
45
172
310
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Mount Pleasant LTC 9
5
5
0
19
6
39
15
279
178
tag image
C-1
Carraig LTC 1
5
3
2
15
10
29
25
258
233
tag image
C-2
David Lloyd Riverview 7
5
3
2
14
11
30
25
251
246
Charleville LTC 4
5
3
2
12
13
29
29
254
262
Monkstown LTC Dublin 7
5
1
4
12
13
29
27
254
248
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 3
5
0
5
3
22
9
44
168
297