Mixed League 2015 - Class 2
Back to Home Page...
site brand
Templeogue LTC 3
tag image
A-1
Bye
05 August 2015 - Glasnevin 7.30pm
Glasnevin LTC 2
2
tag image
G-2
Leopardstown LTC 1
1
tag image
E-2
05 August 2015 - Glenalbyn 7.30pm
Glenalbyn LTC 1
2
tag image
F-1
Carrickmines LTC 1
1
tag image
C-2
05 August 2015 - Castleknock 7.30pm
Castleknock LTC 3
3
tag image
D-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
0
tag image
B-2
05 August 2015 - Wicklow Town 7.30pm
Wicklow Town LTC 1
3
tag image
C-1
Lansdowne LTC 2
0
tag image
A-2
05 August 2015 - Malahide 7.30pm
Malahide LTC 1
0
tag image
G-1
Clane LTC 1
3
tag image
D-2
05 August 2015 - Celbridge 7.30pm
Celbridge LTC 3
0
tag image
B-1
Wicklow Town LTC 2
3
tag image
F-2
Bye
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
tag image
E-1
07 August 2015 - 19:30 Templeogue
Templeogue LTC 3
3
Glasnevin LTC 2
0
07 August 2015 - 19:30 Glenalbyn
Glenalbyn LTC 1
3
Castleknock LTC 3
0
07 August 2015 - 19:30 Wicklow
Wicklow Town LTC 1
3
Clane LTC 1
0
07 August 2015 - Co. Wicklow
Wicklow Town LTC 2
3
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
0
12 August 2015 - Templeogue L.T.C. @ 7.30PM
Templeogue LTC 3
1
Glenalbyn LTC 1
2
12 August 2015 - Wicklow Town L.T.C. @ 7.30PM
Wicklow Town LTC 1
3
Wicklow Town LTC 2
0
14 August 2015 - Glenalbyn L.T.C @ 7PM
Glenalbyn LTC 1
1
Wicklow Town LTC 1
2
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Templeogue LTC 3
5
5
0
13
2
27
7
185
109
tag image
A-1
Lansdowne LTC 2
5
3
2
11
4
23
11
172
128
tag image
A-2
Naas LTC 2
5
4
1
9
6
18
12
148
99
David Lloyd Riverview 2
5
2
3
6
9
13
19
119
151
Stratford LTC 1
5
1
4
3
12
7
25
95
165
Brookfield LTC 1
5
0
5
3
12
10
24
115
182
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Malahide LTC 1
5
5
0
13
2
26
7
190
124
tag image
G-1
Glasnevin LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
23
13
186
157
tag image
G-2
Ratoath 3
5
2
3
7
8
16
20
162
174
Clontarf LTC 1
5
2
3
5
10
13
21
148
175
Sutton LTC 2
5
2
3
5
10
13
21
154
170
Swords LTC 2
5
0
5
5
10
13
22
138
178
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Castleknock LTC 3
5
5
0
12
3
25
7
180
117
tag image
D-1
Clane LTC 1
5
4
1
12
3
25
9
191
122
tag image
D-2
Dunboyne LTC 1
5
3
2
8
7
17
17
160
171
Celbridge LTC 4
5
2
3
6
9
15
21
159
179
Stackallen LTC 1
5
1
4
4
11
13
24
149
180
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
5
0
5
3
12
9
26
128
198
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Wicklow Town LTC 1
5
5
0
15
0
30
2
191
71
tag image
C-1
Carrickmines LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
24
6
163
103
tag image
C-2
Elm Park LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
12
18
119
155
Templeogue LTC 4
5
2
3
6
9
12
19
128
149
Newtown Park Tennis Club 1
5
2
3
4
11
8
22
119
160
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
5
0
5
3
12
6
25
91
173
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Celbridge LTC 3
5
4
1
11
4
25
10
186
139
tag image
B-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
5
3
2
10
5
22
14
183
141
tag image
B-2
Castleknock LTC 4
5
3
2
10
5
22
13
181
141
Naas LTC 1
5
4
1
9
6
20
15
169
156
Charleville LTC 2
5
1
4
5
10
12
22
142
175
Leixlip TC 2
5
0
5
0
15
3
30
85
194
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
5
5
0
12
3
25
13
211
151
tag image
E-1
Leopardstown LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
25
12
200
158
tag image
E-2
Ashbrook LTC 1
5
3
2
9
6
21
15
176
149
Greystones LTC 4
5
2
3
9
6
22
14
177
146
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 1
5
1
4
3
12
9
24
93
164
Rathgar TC 2
5
0
5
1
14
4
28
92
181
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Glenalbyn LTC 1
5
5
0
13
2
26
7
181
98
tag image
F-1
Wicklow Town LTC 2
5
4
1
12
3
24
7
165
98
tag image
F-2
Greystones LTC 3
5
3
2
10
5
22
11
158
115
Shankill LTC 2
5
2
3
4
11
11
23
122
171
St. Marys LTC 2
5
1
4
4
11
11
23
124
175
Ashbrook LTC 2
5
0
5
2
13
5
28
91
184