Ladies Floodlight League 2015 - Class 4
Back to Home Page...
site brand
St. Marys LTC 1
tag image
D-1
Bye
03 November 2015 - Naas at 1930
Naas LTC 4
2
tag image
A-1
Ashbrook LTC 2
1
tag image
F-2
Donnybrook LTC 2
tag image
C-1
Bye
03 November 2015 - Aer Lingus at 1930
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
3
tag image
B-1
Clane LTC 1
0
tag image
E-2
Clontarf LTC 3
tag image
F-1
Bye
03 November 2015 - David Lloyd at 1900
David Lloyd Riverview 3
2
tag image
A-2
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
1
tag image
D-2
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 1
tag image
E-1
Bye
03 November 2015 - Skerries at 1930
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
2
tag image
B-2
Westwood Leopardstown 2
1
tag image
C-2
10 November 2015 - St. Mary's at 19.30
St. Marys LTC 1
1
Naas LTC 4
2
10 November 2015 - Donnybrook at 19.30
Donnybrook LTC 2
2
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
1
10 November 2015 - Clontarf at 19.30
Clontarf LTC 3
1
David Lloyd Riverview 3
2
10 November 2015 - Bective at 19.30
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 1
1
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
2
24 November 2015 - Donnybrook at 19:30
Naas LTC 4
1
Donnybrook LTC 2
2
17 November 2015 - David Lloyd at 20.15
David Lloyd Riverview 3
3
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
0
24 November 2015 - Donnybrook at 19:30
Donnybrook LTC 2
3
David Lloyd Riverview 3
0
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
St. Marys LTC 1
5
5
0
13
2
27
5
186
96
tag image
D-1
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
5
4
1
11
4
23
9
166
104
tag image
D-2
Leopardstown LTC 1
5
3
2
9
6
20
13
161
135
Monkstown LTC Dublin 4
5
2
3
6
9
12
19
127
147
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
5
1
4
3
12
7
25
102
178
Shankill LTC 2
5
0
5
3
12
6
24
95
177
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Naas LTC 4
5
5
0
13
2
27
4
176
77
tag image
A-1
David Lloyd Riverview 3
5
4
1
11
4
23
10
167
108
tag image
A-2
Lansdowne LTC 4
5
3
2
7
8
15
20
138
158
Brookfield LTC 3
5
2
3
6
9
14
21
135
163
Rathgar TC 2
5
1
4
6
9
14
21
135
172
Carrickmines LTC 3
5
0
5
2
13
9
26
113
186
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Clontarf LTC 3
5
5
0
13
2
28
6
181
92
tag image
F-1
Ashbrook LTC 2
5
3
2
10
5
21
13
167
136
tag image
F-2
UCD 2
5
3
2
8
7
19
15
163
153
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 2
5
1
4
5
10
12
23
128
174
Leixlip TC 2
5
2
3
5
10
12
21
126
165
Mount Pleasant LTC 5
5
1
4
4
11
10
24
121
166
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Donnybrook LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
20
10
139
111
tag image
C-1
Westwood Leopardstown 2
5
4
1
9
6
19
14
162
134
tag image
C-2
Greystones LTC 3
5
3
2
8
7
19
16
158
152
Brookfield LTC 2
5
2
3
8
7
16
18
148
157
Elm Park LTC 1
5
2
3
7
8
15
16
140
131
Templeogue LTC 3
5
0
5
3
12
10
25
130
192
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
5
5
0
12
3
25
13
197
163
tag image
B-1
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
4
1
11
4
25
10
181
116
tag image
B-2
Malahide LTC 3
5
3
2
10
5
21
14
174
144
Mount Pleasant LTC 6
5
2
3
6
9
17
20
162
166
Templeogue LTC 4
5
1
4
3
12
11
26
135
194
Swords LTC 2
5
0
5
3
12
10
26
127
193
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
5
0
12
3
24
10
169
114
tag image
E-1
Clane LTC 1
5
3
2
10
5
20
12
147
107
tag image
E-2
Trim Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
9
6
21
13
165
127
Meadowvale LTC 1
5
2
3
5
10
13
20
104
151
Castleknock LTC 2
5
2
3
5
10
11
20
116
151
Claremont/RU LTC 2
5
0
5
4
11
10
24
122
173