Mixed League 2016 - Class 2
Back to Home Page...
site brand
03 August 2016 - Templeogue @ 7.30pm
Templeogue LTC 4
2
tag image
A-1
Glenalbyn LTC 2
1
tag image
H-2
03 August 2016 - Portmarnock @ 7.30pm
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
2
tag image
B-1
Trim Tennis Club 1
1
tag image
G-2
03 August 2016 - Terenure @ 7.30pm
Terenure (CYM) 1
2
tag image
C-1
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
1
tag image
F-2
03 August 2016 - Castleknock @ 7.30pm
Castleknock LTC 3
2
tag image
D-1
Templeogue LTC 3
1
tag image
E-2
03 August 2016 - Elm Park @ 7.30pm
Elm Park LTC 2
2
tag image
E-1
Clontarf Parish 1
1
tag image
D-2
03 August 2016 - De Vesci @ 7.30pm
De Vesci LTC 1
1
tag image
F-1
Glenalbyn LTC 1
2
tag image
C-2
03 August 2016 - Aer Lingus @ 7.30pm
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
2
tag image
G-1
Celbridge 3
1
tag image
B-2
03 August 2016 - Greystones @ 7.30pm
Greystones LTC 3
2
tag image
H-1
Shankill LTC 1
1
tag image
A-2
05 August 2016 - Templeogue @7.30
Templeogue LTC 4
1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
2
05 August 2016 - Terenure (CYM) @7.30
Terenure (CYM) 1
1
Castleknock LTC 3
2
05 August 2016 - Elm Park @ 7.30pm
Elm Park LTC 2
0
Glenalbyn LTC 1
3
05 August 2016 - Aer Lingus @7.30pm
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
3
Greystones LTC 3
0
10 August 2016 - Portmarnock @ 7.30pm
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
2
Castleknock LTC 3
1
Glenalbyn LTC 1
1
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
2
12 August 2016 - DEERPARK at 19.00
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
1
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
2
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Terenure (CYM) 1
5
4
1
12
3
25
9
181
125
tag image
C-1
Glenalbyn LTC 1
5
3
2
10
5
23
12
182
141
tag image
C-2
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
5
4
1
9
6
22
16
184
168
Castleknock LTC 4
5
3
2
8
7
16
15
147
135
LCC Tennis Club 1
5
1
4
5
10
11
21
123
160
Lansdowne LTC 2
5
0
5
1
14
5
29
101
189
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Greystones LTC 3
4
4
0
10
2
20
7
139
99
tag image
H-1
Glenalbyn LTC 2
4
3
1
9
3
19
7
136
83
tag image
H-2
Donnybrook LTC 1
4
2
2
5
7
12
14
105
99
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 1
4
1
3
5
7
11
15
96
124
Leopardstown LTC 2
4
0
4
1
11
4
23
80
151
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Castleknock LTC 3
5
5
0
14
1
29
4
192
97
tag image
D-1
Clontarf Parish 1
5
4
1
11
4
23
12
169
125
tag image
D-2
Ratoath 4
5
2
3
6
9
16
19
143
156
Glasnevin LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
15
20
144
160
Charleville LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
14
21
150
168
Leixlip TC 2
5
0
5
2
13
6
27
86
178
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Templeogue LTC 4
5
5
0
15
0
30
5
200
110
tag image
A-1
Shankill LTC 1
5
3
2
9
6
22
17
189
165
tag image
A-2
Glenageary LTC 1
5
3
2
8
7
19
18
170
171
Wicklow Town LTC 3
5
2
3
7
8
15
19
148
156
Carrickmines LTC 1
5
2
3
5
10
15
20
147
161
Greystones LTC 4
5
0
5
1
14
6
28
101
192
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
5
5
0
11
4
24
12
177
140
tag image
B-1
Celbridge 3
5
2
3
9
6
20
13
162
136
tag image
B-2
Ratoath 3
5
3
2
8
7
17
17
153
152
Glasnevin LTC 1
5
3
2
8
7
17
15
149
135
Malahide LTC 1
5
2
3
7
8
15
18
150
145
Swords LTC 2
5
0
5
2
13
9
27
115
198
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
De Vesci LTC 1
4
3
1
10
2
21
5
140
82
tag image
F-1
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
4
3
1
7
5
16
14
149
131
tag image
F-2
Kilternan Parish LTC 1
4
1
3
5
7
12
15
129
139
Terenure (CYM) 2
4
2
2
4
8
11
17
112
139
Stratford LTC 1
4
1
3
4
8
9
18
110
149
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Elm Park LTC 2
4
4
0
10
2
20
6
141
95
tag image
E-1
Templeogue LTC 3
4
3
1
10
2
21
6
148
79
tag image
E-2
David Lloyd Riverview 2
4
2
2
6
6
16
14
134
131
St. Marys LTC 2
4
1
3
3
9
7
19
100
135
Rathgar TC 2
4
0
4
1
11
4
23
71
154
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
4
4
0
10
2
21
8
158
104
tag image
G-1
Trim Tennis Club 1
4
3
1
9
3
19
9
153
105
tag image
G-2
Leixlip TC 1
4
1
3
5
7
13
16
124
143
Clane LTC 2
4
1
3
4
8
11
17
114
146
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 1
4
1
3
2
10
6
20
86
137