Mixed League 2016 - Class 3
Back to Home Page...
site brand
Deerpark LTC 1
tag image
A-1
Bye
03 August 2016 - Co. Wicklow @ 7.30pm
Co. Wicklow LTC 3
1
tag image
G-2
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
2
tag image
E-2
03 August 2016 - Blackrock @ 7.30pm
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
1
tag image
F-1
Trackside LTC 1
2
tag image
C-2
03 August 2016 - L.C.C. @ 7.30pm
LCC Tennis Club 3
1
tag image
D-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 3
2
tag image
B-2
03 August 2016 - Stackallen @ 7.30pm
Stackallen LTC 1
3
tag image
C-1
Shankill LTC 2
0
tag image
A-2
03 August 2016 - SportsCo @ 7.30pm
SportsCo 1
2
tag image
G-1
SportsCo 2
1
tag image
D-2
Sutton LTC 2
tag image
E-1
Bye
03 August 2016 - Fitzwilliam @ 7.30pm
Fitzwilliam LTC 1
1
tag image
B-1
Wicklow Town LTC 4
2
tag image
F-2
05 August 2016 - Deerpark at 7.30pm
Deerpark LTC 1
1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
2
05 August 2016 - Trackside at 7.30pm
Trackside LTC 1
1
Mount Pleasant LTC 3
2
05 August 2016 - Stackallen at 7.30pm
Stackallen LTC 1
2
SportsCo 1
1
05 August 2016 - Sutton at 7.30pm
Sutton LTC 2
2
Wicklow Town LTC 4
1
10 August 2016 - Portmarnock @ 7.30pm
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
2
Mount Pleasant LTC 3
1
10 August 2016 - Stackallen @ 7.30pm
Stackallen LTC 1
3
Sutton LTC 2
0
12 August 2016 - DEERPARK at 20.15
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
1
Stackallen LTC 1
2
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
SportsCo 1
4
4
0
11
1
23
2
150
49
tag image
G-1
Co. Wicklow LTC 3
4
2
2
8
4
15
11
113
103
tag image
G-2
Templeogue LTC 6
4
3
1
6
6
14
11
113
94
Greystones LTC 6
4
1
3
3
9
7
18
78
130
Newtown Park Tennis Club 1
4
0
4
2
10
4
21
55
133
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Deerpark LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
23
13
193
161
tag image
A-1
Shankill LTC 2
5
3
2
10
5
22
15
196
175
tag image
A-2
Greystones LTC 5
5
3
2
9
6
21
14
177
145
Templeogue LTC 5
5
3
2
9
6
20
16
176
171
Brookfield LTC 1
5
1
4
3
12
11
24
139
190
Co. Wicklow LTC 4
5
1
4
3
12
10
25
146
185
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Sutton LTC 2
4
4
0
10
2
20
7
149
93
tag image
E-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
4
2
2
8
4
18
10
151
110
tag image
E-2
Celbridge LTC 4
4
2
2
7
5
15
13
118
122
Stackallen LTC 2
4
2
2
4
8
12
16
117
124
Glasnevin LTC 3
4
0
4
1
11
3
22
60
146
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Stackallen LTC 1
5
4
1
12
3
26
6
178
86
tag image
C-1
Trackside LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
22
10
151
106
tag image
C-2
Castleknock LTC 5
5
3
2
9
6
20
14
167
129
North Kildare 1
5
2
3
5
10
13
20
122
155
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
2
3
5
10
9
22
89
162
Ratoath 5
5
0
5
3
12
7
25
103
172
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
4
4
0
9
3
20
8
142
98
tag image
F-1
Wicklow Town LTC 4
4
3
1
8
4
16
8
121
79
tag image
F-2
De Vesci LTC 2
4
2
2
7
5
16
12
143
124
Kilternan Parish LTC 2
4
1
3
5
7
11
16
103
125
David Lloyd Riverview 3
4
0
4
1
11
4
23
74
157
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Fitzwilliam LTC 1
5
5
0
13
2
27
8
195
120
tag image
B-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 3
5
4
1
13
2
27
4
178
87
tag image
B-2
Lansdowne LTC 3
5
2
3
5
10
11
21
110
153
LCC Tennis Club 2
5
2
3
5
10
11
20
133
155
Stratford LTC 2
5
1
4
5
10
12
22
122
177
Charleville LTC 4
5
1
4
4
11
10
23
120
166
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
LCC Tennis Club 3
5
4
1
10
5
21
11
164
142
tag image
D-1
SportsCo 2
5
4
1
9
6
20
13
169
129
tag image
D-2
Clontarf Parish 2
5
3
2
8
7
18
17
160
162
Charleville LTC 3
5
2
3
7
8
17
19
171
180
Castleknock LTC 6
5
1
4
6
9
13
21
156
171
Terenure (CYM) 3
5
1
4
5
10
13
21
134
170