Mens Floodlight League 2017 - Class 5
Back to Home Page...
site brand
01 November 2017 - Donabate at 19.30
Donabate 1
3
tag image
G-2
Leixlip TC 1
0
tag image
E-2
Trim Tennis Club 2
tag image
A-1
Bye
01 November 2017 - Clane at 19.30
Clane LTC 2
2
tag image
F-1
UCD 3
1
tag image
C-2
01 November 2017 - Ratoath at 2015
Ratoath 2
3
tag image
D-1
Glasnevin LTC 3
0
tag image
B-2
01 November 2017 - Glenalbyn at 19.30
Glenalbyn LTC 2
3
tag image
C-1
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
0
tag image
A-2
01 November 2017 - Sutton at 19.30
Sutton LTC 5
2
tag image
G-1
Shankill LTC 4
1
tag image
D-2
Clane LTC 3
tag image
E-1
Bye
01 November 2017 - Swords at 19.30
Swords LTC 2
3
tag image
B-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 6
0
tag image
F-2
06 November 2017 - Trim at 1930
Donabate 1
2
Trim Tennis Club 2
1
06 November 2017 - Clane at 1900
Clane LTC 2
2
Ratoath 2
1
06 November 2017 - Glenalbyn at 1930
Glenalbyn LTC 2
1
Sutton LTC 5
2
06 November 2017 - Clane at 2015
Clane LTC 3
1
Swords LTC 2
2
13 November 2017 - Donabate at 19.30
Donabate 1
2
Clane LTC 2
1
13 November 2017 - Sutton at 1930
Sutton LTC 5
2
Swords LTC 2
1
20 November 2017 - Sutton at 19.30
Donabate 1
1
Sutton LTC 5
2
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Glenalbyn LTC 2
5
4
1
12
3
24
10
173
127
tag image
C-1
UCD 3
5
4
1
11
4
25
11
190
131
tag image
C-2
Trackside LTC 1
5
4
1
9
6
20
13
160
135
Co. Wicklow LTC 3
5
2
3
7
8
18
20
166
173
Kilternan Parish LTC 1
5
1
4
5
10
13
21
140
172
Ashbrook LTC 3
5
0
5
1
14
3
28
89
180
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Clane LTC 3
4
4
0
9
3
19
7
128
83
tag image
E-1
Leixlip TC 1
4
3
1
9
3
19
8
145
90
tag image
E-2
Ratoath 3
4
2
2
7
5
16
10
121
85
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 2
4
0
4
3
9
6
19
69
134
Terenure (CYM) 3
4
1
3
2
10
4
20
61
132
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Ratoath 2
5
5
0
12
3
24
7
171
91
tag image
D-1
Shankill LTC 4
5
3
2
10
5
21
10
151
114
tag image
D-2
Trim Tennis Club 3
5
3
2
7
8
15
18
135
160
Lansdowne LTC 4
5
1
4
6
9
13
19
132
154
Charleville LTC 3
5
2
3
5
10
11
20
121
147
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
5
1
4
5
10
11
21
115
159
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Sutton LTC 5
4
4
0
10
2
21
5
141
72
tag image
G-1
Donabate 1
4
3
1
10
2
21
5
141
65
tag image
G-2
Carraig LTC 1
4
2
2
7
5
14
12
114
102
Brookfield LTC 3
4
1
3
3
9
8
18
102
129
Glasnevin LTC 4
4
0
4
0
12
0
24
14
144
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Swords LTC 2
5
5
0
13
2
26
4
171
77
tag image
B-1
Glasnevin LTC 3
5
4
1
12
3
25
7
176
99
tag image
B-2
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 1
5
3
2
10
5
21
11
154
129
Stackallen LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
12
19
131
144
SportsCo 2
5
1
4
4
11
9
23
122
173
Terenure (CYM) 4
5
0
5
0
15
1
30
55
187
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Trim Tennis Club 2
5
5
0
12
3
27
6
185
83
tag image
A-1
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
5
4
1
11
4
22
10
153
105
tag image
A-2
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
9
6
18
16
155
155
Clontarf Parish 1
5
2
3
8
7
18
15
149
140
Elm Park LTC 3
5
1
4
5
10
11
23
121
179
Swords LTC 3
5
0
5
0
15
4
30
96
197
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Clane LTC 2
4
4
0
12
0
24
3
163
78
tag image
F-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 6
4
2
2
6
6
13
14
118
125
tag image
F-2
Terenure (CYM) 2
4
2
2
6
6
17
13
145
141
David Lloyd Riverview 5
4
2
2
5
7
10
15
120
131
Leixlip TC 2
4
0
4
1
11
4
23
89
160