Ladies Winter League 2018 - Class 4
Back to Home Page...
site brand
Clontarf LTC 4
tag image
A-1
Bye
04 March 2018 - Leopardstown at 14:00
Leopardstown LTC 2
2
tag image
G-2
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
1
tag image
E-2
04 March 2018 - Clane at 14:00
Clane LTC 1
1
tag image
F-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
2
tag image
C-2
04 March 2018 - Celbridge at 14:00
Celbridge LTC 2
3
tag image
D-1
Ashbrook LTC 2
0
tag image
B-2
04 March 2018 - Malahide at 14:00
Malahide LTC 4
2
tag image
C-1
Elm Park LTC 1
1
tag image
A-2
04 March 2018 - Naas at 14:00
Naas LTC 5
3
tag image
G-1
Trim Tennis Club 1
0
tag image
D-2
Wicklow Town LTC 3
tag image
E-1
Bye
04 March 2018 - David lloyd at 14:00
David Lloyd Riverview 4
3
tag image
B-1
Shankill LTC 3
0
tag image
F-2
10 March 2018 - Clontarf at 14.00
Clontarf LTC 4
1
Leopardstown LTC 2
2
10 March 2018 - Portmarnock at 14.00
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
2
Celbridge LTC 2
1
10 March 2018 - Malahide at 14.00
Malahide LTC 4
1
Naas LTC 5
2
10 March 2018 - Wicklow at 14.00
Wicklow Town LTC 3
1
David Lloyd Riverview 4
2
11 March 2018 - Leopardstown at 14.00
Leopardstown LTC 2
1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
2
11 March 2018 - Naas at 14.00
Naas LTC 5
1
David Lloyd Riverview 4
2
25 March 2018 - Malahide LTC at 11.00
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
1
David Lloyd Riverview 4
2
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
David Lloyd Riverview 4
5
5
0
14
1
28
6
190
118
tag image
B-1
Ashbrook LTC 2
5
4
1
11
4
23
12
166
141
tag image
B-2
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
13
20
137
171
Glenageary LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
17
19
165
157
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
5
1
4
4
11
9
24
122
188
Templeogue LTC 6
5
1
4
4
11
14
23
175
180
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Celbridge LTC 2
5
5
0
12
3
26
9
192
124
tag image
D-1
Trim Tennis Club 1
5
4
1
10
5
22
12
174
126
tag image
D-2
Lansdowne LTC 4
5
2
3
8
7
16
16
130
136
Westwood Leopardstown 2
5
2
3
8
7
19
15
158
130
Glasnevin LTC 4
5
1
4
4
11
11
24
143
181
Ratoath 2
5
1
4
3
12
7
25
75
175
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Wicklow Town LTC 3
5
5
0
14
1
29
5
198
106
tag image
E-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
5
3
2
10
5
22
16
183
161
tag image
E-2
Castleknock LTC 4
5
3
2
8
7
18
16
159
142
Carrickmines LTC 6
5
2
3
6
9
14
21
136
170
Greystones LTC 4
5
2
3
5
10
13
20
140
162
Malahide LTC 5
5
0
5
2
13
8
26
108
183
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Naas LTC 5
5
4
1
12
3
25
8
181
115
tag image
G-1
Leopardstown LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
19
13
158
143
tag image
G-2
Fitzwilliam LTC 4
5
3
2
10
5
22
11
163
99
Celbridge LTC 3
5
2
3
6
9
13
20
130
176
Elm Park LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
14
18
135
138
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 4
5
0
5
1
14
5
28
89
185
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Clane LTC 1
5
4
1
9
6
22
14
172
148
tag image
F-1
Shankill LTC 3
5
3
2
8
7
21
17
184
180
tag image
F-2
Newtown Park Tennis Club 2
5
3
2
8
7
18
18
169
165
Monkstown LTC Dublin 5
5
2
3
7
8
17
19
167
176
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
18
20
173
165
Lansdowne LTC 5
5
1
4
6
9
14
22
143
174
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Clontarf LTC 4
5
4
1
12
3
27
8
197
136
tag image
A-1
Elm Park LTC 1
5
4
1
12
3
26
9
197
118
tag image
A-2
Deerpark LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
16
19
146
164
Carrickmines LTC 5
5
2
3
6
9
13
22
159
179
Mount Pleasant LTC 4
5
2
3
5
10
12
22
139
179
Swords LTC 2
5
1
4
3
12
10
24
134
196
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Malahide LTC 4
5
3
2
11
4
22
11
176
135
tag image
C-1
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 2
5
4
1
9
6
20
13
171
132
tag image
C-2
Templeogue LTC 5
5
4
1
9
6
18
16
165
156
Greystones LTC 3
5
3
2
7
8
17
17
166
171
Sutton LTC 4
5
1
4
6
9
16
19
157
175
Sandycove LTC 3
5
0
5
3
12
9
26
129
195