Mens Summer League 2018 - Class 4
Back to Home Page...
site brand
David Lloyd Riverview 3
tag image
D-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Malahide at 19.00
Malahide LTC 6
4
tag image
A-1
Ratoath 1
1
tag image
F-2
Carrickmines LTC 3
tag image
C-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Rathgar at 19.30
Rathgar TC 2
3
tag image
B-1
Carrickmines LTC 4
2
tag image
E-2
Fitzwilliam LTC 4
tag image
F-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Swords at 19.30
Swords LTC 1
4
tag image
A-2
Glenalbyn LTC 1
1
tag image
D-2
Sandycove LTC 3
tag image
E-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Naas at 19.30
Naas LTC 4
3
tag image
B-2
Claremont/RU LTC 2
2
tag image
C-2
23 June 2018 - David Lloyd at 14.00
David Lloyd Riverview 3
3
Malahide LTC 6
2
23 June 2018 - Carrickmines at 15.00
Carrickmines LTC 3
5
Rathgar TC 2
0
23 June 2018 - Fitzwilliam at 16.00
Fitzwilliam LTC 4
4
Swords LTC 1
1
23 June 2018 - Sandycove at 16.00
Sandycove LTC 3
3
Naas LTC 4
2
27 June 2018 - 19.00 at David Lloyd
David Lloyd Riverview 3
5
Carrickmines LTC 3
0
27 June 2018 - 19.30 at Fitzwilliam
Fitzwilliam LTC 4
3
Sandycove LTC 3
2
30 June 2018 - Greystones at 10.00 a m
David Lloyd Riverview 3
3
Fitzwilliam LTC 4
2
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
David Lloyd Riverview 3
5
5
0
23
2
46
6
301
130
tag image
D-1
Glenalbyn LTC 1
5
4
1
14
11
29
28
271
264
tag image
D-2
Sandycove LTC 4
5
3
2
14
11
29
24
245
221
Deerpark LTC 2
5
1
4
12
13
31
30
270
279
Shankill LTC 3
5
2
3
11
14
26
33
257
291
Malahide LTC 7
5
0
5
1
24
8
48
168
327
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Malahide LTC 6
5
4
1
18
7
39
23
333
270
tag image
A-1
Swords LTC 1
5
4
1
17
8
38
19
295
246
tag image
A-2
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
15
10
34
23
300
236
Sutton LTC 4
5
3
2
14
11
31
24
254
254
Clontarf LTC 5
5
1
4
7
18
20
39
237
293
Charleville LTC 2
5
0
5
4
21
9
43
174
294
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Fitzwilliam LTC 4
5
5
0
19
6
41
16
300
185
tag image
F-1
Ratoath 1
5
3
2
17
8
36
20
264
214
tag image
F-2
Monkstown LTC Dublin 3
5
4
1
15
10
34
25
295
257
Castleknock LTC 5
5
2
3
11
14
28
31
264
245
Celbridge LTC 3
5
0
5
7
18
17
38
190
286
Westwood Clontarf 2
5
1
4
6
19
14
40
152
278
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Carrickmines LTC 3
5
5
0
20
5
42
16
314
201
tag image
C-1
Claremont/RU LTC 2
5
4
1
17
8
38
20
296
222
tag image
C-2
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
5
2
3
12
13
28
29
244
244
Greystones LTC 3
5
1
4
10
15
22
32
217
247
LCC Tennis Club 1
5
1
4
9
16
22
33
215
267
Lansdowne LTC 3
5
2
3
7
18
17
39
187
292
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Rathgar TC 2
5
5
0
17
8
37
21
299
220
tag image
B-1
Naas LTC 4
5
4
1
17
8
38
22
292
234
tag image
B-2
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
5
2
3
13
12
31
28
283
238
Malahide LTC 5
5
2
3
11
14
26
34
237
287
Dunboyne LTC 1
5
2
3
10
15
24
32
207
246
Templeogue LTC 5
5
0
5
7
18
21
40
217
310
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Sandycove LTC 3
5
5
0
20
5
43
11
304
176
tag image
E-1
Carrickmines LTC 4
5
3
2
15
10
32
25
271
261
tag image
E-2
Glasnevin LTC 2
5
4
1
14
11
29
25
237
223
Terenure (CYM) 1
5
2
3
14
11
31
28
277
271
Fitzwilliam LTC 5
5
1
4
10
15
25
31
242
257
Castleknock LTC 6
5
0
5
2
23
7
47
165
308