Mens Summer League 2018 - Class 5
Back to Home Page...
site brand
David Lloyd Riverview 4
tag image
D-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Stackallen at 19.30
Stackallen LTC 1
3
tag image
A-1
Glenageary LTC 4
2
tag image
F-2
Leopardstown LTC 2
tag image
C-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Navan at 19.30
Navan LTC 2
3
tag image
B-1
Brookfield LTC 2
2
tag image
E-2
De Vesci LTC 2
tag image
F-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Donnybrook at 20.15
Donnybrook LTC 3
1
tag image
A-2
Naas LTC 5
4
tag image
D-2
Donnybrook LTC 4
tag image
E-1
Bye
20 June 2018 - Leixlip at 19.30
Leixlip TC 1
4
tag image
B-2
Claremont/RU LTC 3
1
tag image
C-2
23 June 2018 - David Lloyd at 16.00
David Lloyd Riverview 4
3
Stackallen LTC 1
2
23 June 2018 - Leopardstown at 14.00
Leopardstown LTC 2
3
Navan LTC 2
2
23 June 2018 - De Vesci at 14.00
De Vesci LTC 2
1
Naas LTC 5
4
23 June 2018 - LEIXLIP AT 14.00
Donnybrook LTC 4
4
Leixlip TC 1
1
27 June 2018 - 20.15 at David Lloyd
David Lloyd Riverview 4
2
Leopardstown LTC 2
3
27 June 2018 - 19.30 at Naas
Naas LTC 5
4
Donnybrook LTC 4
1
30 June 2018 - Sutton at 11.30 a m
Leopardstown LTC 2
2
Naas LTC 5
3
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
David Lloyd Riverview 4
5
4
1
21
4
43
16
322
198
tag image
D-1
Naas LTC 5
5
5
0
19
6
39
15
282
185
tag image
D-2
Templeogue LTC 6
5
3
2
14
11
33
25
261
250
Shankill LTC 4
5
2
3
11
14
25
29
224
231
St. Marys LTC 1
5
1
4
7
18
17
38
194
272
Clane LTC 2
5
0
5
3
22
10
44
150
297
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Stackallen LTC 1
5
4
1
17
8
37
21
287
222
tag image
A-1
Donnybrook LTC 3
5
5
0
15
10
34
22
284
246
tag image
A-2
Terenure (CYM) 2
5
3
2
15
10
32
22
258
219
Glenageary LTC 5
5
2
3
11
14
25
32
242
263
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 3
5
1
4
11
14
25
33
262
291
Clontarf LTC 6
5
0
5
6
19
17
40
213
305
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
De Vesci LTC 2
5
4
1
17
8
36
17
270
181
tag image
F-1
Glenageary LTC 4
5
4
1
15
10
34
22
270
225
tag image
F-2
Mount Pleasant LTC 3
5
3
2
13
12
31
27
269
245
Templeogue LTC 7
5
2
3
12
13
26
30
235
266
Meadowvale LTC 2
5
1
4
9
16
20
35
189
268
Monkstown LTC Dublin 4
5
1
4
9
16
20
36
222
270
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Leopardstown LTC 2
5
4
1
19
6
39
12
265
180
tag image
C-1
Claremont/RU LTC 3
5
3
2
15
10
31
23
249
211
tag image
C-2
Greystones LTC 4
5
4
1
14
11
33
25
282
240
Wicklow Town LTC 2
5
3
2
13
12
31
29
279
266
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 3
5
1
4
10
15
22
33
222
265
Ashbrook LTC 2
5
0
5
4
21
10
44
157
292
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Navan LTC 2
5
4
1
18
7
40
20
317
231
tag image
B-1
Leixlip TC 1
5
4
1
16
9
36
25
301
263
tag image
B-2
Sutton LTC 5
5
4
1
14
11
31
25
256
243
Glasnevin LTC 3
5
2
3
11
14
24
30
226
247
Ratoath 2
5
1
4
10
15
25
33
247
276
Templeogue LTC 8
5
0
5
6
19
16
39
212
299
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Donnybrook LTC 4
5
4
1
18
7
37
16
274
177
tag image
E-1
Brookfield LTC 2
5
4
1
18
7
39
16
275
185
tag image
E-2
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 3
5
3
2
14
11
29
26
242
234
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
12
13
27
28
243
247
LCC Tennis Club 2
5
1
4
9
16
19
33
190
236
Lansdowne LTC 4
5
0
5
4
21
10
42
139
284