2018 Mens Floodlight League - Class 4
Back to Home Page...
site brand
05 November 2018 - De Vesci 19:00
De Vesci LTC 1
3
tag image
A-1
Castleknock LTC 6
0
tag image
H-2
05 November 2018 - Elm Park 19:30
Elm Park LTC 2
3
tag image
B-1
Rathgar TC 2
0
tag image
G-2
05 November 2018 - Celbridge at 1930
Celbridge LTC 2
2
tag image
C-1
Clane LTC 2
1
tag image
F-2
05 November 2018 - 19.30 at Glenalbyn
Glenalbyn LTC 1
1
tag image
D-1
Deerpark LTC 2
2
tag image
E-2
05 November 2018 - 19.30 at Co. Wicklow
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
1
tag image
E-1
Greystones LTC 3
2
tag image
D-2
05 November 2018 - Terenure at 1930
Terenure (CYM) 1
2
tag image
F-1
Leixlip TC 1
1
tag image
C-2
05 November 2018 - Naas at 1930
Naas LTC 4
3
tag image
G-1
Swords LTC 2
0
tag image
B-2
05 November 2018 - Naas at 1930
Naas LTC 3
3
tag image
H-1
Donabate 1
0
tag image
A-2
12 November 2018 - De Vesci at 19.30
De Vesci LTC 1
2
Elm Park LTC 2
1
12 November 2018 - Celbridge at 19.30
Celbridge LTC 2
2
Deerpark LTC 2
1
12 November 2018 - Greystones at 19.30
Greystones LTC 3
2
Terenure (CYM) 1
1
12 November 2018 - Naas at 19.30
Naas LTC 4
1
Naas LTC 3
2
19 November 2018 - De Vesci 19.00
De Vesci LTC 1
2
Celbridge LTC 2
1
19 November 2018 - Greystones 19.30
Greystones LTC 3
1
Naas LTC 3
2
26 November 2018 - Sandycove 19.30
De Vesci LTC 1
1
Naas LTC 3
2
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
De Vesci LTC 1
5
4
1
11
4
24
12
180
122
tag image
A-1
Donabate 1
5
5
0
10
5
22
12
167
136
tag image
A-2
Mount Pleasant LTC 3
5
3
2
8
7
19
16
154
149
David Lloyd Riverview 4
5
2
3
6
9
14
21
145
171
Glasnevin LTC 3
5
1
4
6
9
12
20
130
168
PSLC (Portmarnock) LTC 1
5
0
5
4
11
12
22
137
167
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Elm Park LTC 2
5
5
0
15
0
30
2
185
69
tag image
B-1
Swords LTC 2
5
3
2
9
6
20
14
155
155
tag image
B-2
LCC Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
9
6
19
14
152
131
Charleville LTC 2
5
3
2
8
7
18
15
152
130
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 2
5
1
4
3
12
6
24
95
159
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
5
0
5
1
14
4
28
94
189
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Naas LTC 3
5
5
0
15
0
30
0
182
58
tag image
H-1
Castleknock LTC 6
5
3
2
9
6
18
13
157
116
tag image
H-2
Sandycove LTC 3
5
3
2
8
7
16
14
133
137
Mount Pleasant LTC 2
5
3
2
7
8
14
17
147
148
Ratoath 2
5
1
4
5
10
11
20
101
151
Shankill LTC 4
5
0
5
1
14
3
28
71
181
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Celbridge LTC 2
5
5
0
13
2
27
6
187
113
tag image
C-1
Leixlip TC 1
5
4
1
11
4
23
15
189
154
tag image
C-2
Stackallen 1
5
2
3
7
8
16
19
154
157
Navan LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
16
19
151
160
Trim Tennis Club 2
5
1
4
5
10
13
20
131
162
Dunboyne LTC 1
5
1
4
3
12
8
24
101
167
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
5
5
0
12
3
24
12
193
143
tag image
E-1
Deerpark LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
22
13
190
159
tag image
E-2
Glenalbyn LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
18
18
150
170
Meadowvale LTC 2
5
2
3
6
9
15
19
145
146
UCD 3
5
1
4
6
9
16
19
166
172
Blackrock Bowling & Tennis Club 2
5
1
4
4
11
9
23
114
168
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Terenure (CYM) 1
5
5
0
14
1
28
5
190
103
tag image
F-1
Clane LTC 2
5
4
1
11
4
24
9
187
130
tag image
F-2
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
7
8
17
17
158
165
Donnybrook LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
16
20
177
187
Mount Pleasant LTC 4
5
1
4
4
11
9
24
121
179
Celbridge LTC 3
5
0
5
2
13
6
25
102
171
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Glenalbyn LTC 1
5
4
1
12
3
24
8
172
99
tag image
D-1
Greystones LTC 3
5
4
1
10
5
23
13
186
142
tag image
D-2
Newtown Park Tennis Club 2
5
2
3
7
8
17
18
140
161
Shankill LTC 3
5
2
3
7
8
16
19
156
160
Sutton LTC 5
5
2
3
7
8
16
19
147
172
Trackside LTC 1
5
1
4
2
13
8
27
117
184
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Naas LTC 4
5
5
0
14
1
28
5
186
95
tag image
G-1
Rathgar TC 2
5
4
1
11
4
23
9
172
120
tag image
G-2
SportsCo 1
5
2
3
7
8
16
18
152
145
Lansdowne LTC 3
5
1
4
5
8
11
17
85
150
Clane LTC 3
5
1
4
4
11
9
24
120
172
Castleknock LTC 7
5
1
4
2
13
8
26
117
186