2019 Ladies Floodlight League - Class 4
Back to Home Page...
site brand
05 November 2019 - 7.30pm - Co.Wicklow
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
1
tag image
A-1
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
tag image
H-2
05 November 2019 - 7.30 pm - St Marys
St. Marys LTC 1
2
tag image
B-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 5
1
tag image
G-2
05 November 2019 - 8.00PM - Trim
Trim Tennis Club 1
3
tag image
C-1
Glenalbyn LTC 2
0
tag image
F-2
05 November 2019 - 7.30pm - Brookfield
Brookfield LTC 2
1
tag image
D-1
Clontarf LTC 3
2
tag image
E-2
05 November 2019 - 7.30pm - Castleknock
Castleknock LTC 3
1
tag image
E-1
Glenageary LTC 3
2
tag image
D-2
05 November 2019 - 7.30pm - Sandycove
Sandycove LTC 3
0
tag image
F-1
Leixlip TC 1
3
tag image
C-2
05 November 2019 - 7.30pm - Donabate
Donabate 1
2
tag image
G-1
LCC Tennis Club 1
1
tag image
B-2
05 November 2019 - 7.30pm - Rathgar
Rathgar TC 2
1
tag image
H-1
Greystones LTC 2
2
tag image
A-2
12 November 2019 - Donnybrook at 19:30
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
St. Marys LTC 1
1
12 November 2019 - Trim at 19:30
Trim Tennis Club 1
1
Clontarf LTC 3
2
12 November 2019 - Glenageary at 19:30
Glenageary LTC 3
1
Leixlip TC 1
2
12 November 2019 - Donabate at 19:30
Donabate 1
2
Greystones LTC 2
1
19 November 2019 - 19.30 at Donnybrook
Donnybrook LTC 3
2
Clontarf LTC 3
1
19 November 2019 - 19.30 at Leixlip
Leixlip TC 1
1
Donabate 1
2
26 November 2019 - Sandycove at 19.30
Donnybrook LTC 3
1
Donabate 1
2
Section A
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Co. Wicklow LTC 2
5
4
1
11
4
23
10
176
146
tag image
A-1
Greystones LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
21
11
170
123
tag image
A-2
Meadowvale LTC 1
5
3
2
9
6
21
13
176
148
Templeogue LTC 3
5
2
3
7
8
15
18
145
165
Shankill LTC 2
5
2
3
7
8
16
19
180
186
Carrickmines LTC 2
5
0
5
1
14
4
29
129
208
Section B
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
St. Marys LTC 1
5
4
1
10
5
22
11
176
128
tag image
B-1
LCC Tennis Club 1
5
3
2
9
6
20
14
176
161
tag image
B-2
Ashbrook LTC 2
5
3
2
8
7
16
16
141
147
Lansdowne LTC 4
5
2
3
6
9
12
19
130
154
Brookfield LTC 3
5
2
3
6
9
13
20
144
165
Mount Pleasant LTC 4
5
1
4
6
9
16
19
165
177
Section H
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Rathgar TC 2
5
5
0
12
3
25
7
183
96
tag image
H-1
Donnybrook LTC 3
5
4
1
12
3
24
7
173
100
tag image
H-2
Terenure (CYM) 1
5
3
2
10
5
22
10
170
112
Ashbrook LTC 3
5
1
4
4
11
10
24
126
193
Lansdowne LTC 5
5
1
4
4
11
11
25
130
208
Claremont/RU LTC 2
5
1
4
3
12
7
26
114
187
Section C
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Trim Tennis Club 1
5
4
1
12
3
24
8
180
107
tag image
C-1
Leixlip TC 1
5
4
1
11
4
22
9
167
118
tag image
C-2
Celbridge LTC 2
5
4
1
8
7
18
15
171
164
Naas LTC 6
5
2
3
8
7
19
14
163
149
Charleville LTC 3
5
1
4
3
12
7
24
112
175
Clane LTC 2
5
0
5
3
12
7
27
124
204
Section E
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Castleknock LTC 3
5
4
1
12
3
25
9
194
133
tag image
E-1
Clontarf LTC 3
5
5
0
11
4
25
8
189
134
tag image
E-2
Sutton LTC 3
5
3
2
11
4
22
11
186
140
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 1
5
2
3
5
10
11
22
144
176
Skerries Lawn Tennis Club 2
5
1
4
3
12
7
24
106
171
Aer Lingus Tennis Club 1
5
0
5
3
12
10
26
155
220
Section F
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Sandycove LTC 3
5
4
1
11
4
24
11
197
145
tag image
F-1
Glenalbyn LTC 2
5
4
1
10
5
21
12
180
141
tag image
F-2
Monkstown LTC Dublin 4
5
3
2
8
7
19
15
165
155
De Vesci LTC 1
5
2
3
8
7
18
18
184
163
Newtown Park Tennis Club 3
5
1
4
5
10
13
22
152
187
Carrickmines LTC 3
5
1
4
3
12
9
26
122
209
Section D
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Brookfield LTC 2
5
4
1
12
3
24
10
189
137
tag image
D-1
Glenageary LTC 3
5
3
2
11
4
23
9
174
111
tag image
D-2
Bective Lawn Tennis Club 1
5
4
1
10
5
21
10
166
116
Leopardstown LTC 1
5
3
2
7
8
16
16
145
152
Greystones LTC 3
5
1
4
3
12
8
26
121
204
Mount Pleasant LTC 6
5
0
5
2
13
6
27
126
201
Section G
P
W
L
Pts
ML
SW
SL
GW
GL
Donabate 1
5
5
0
13
2
27
6
197
100
tag image
G-1
Mount Pleasant LTC 5
5
3
2
9
6
20
13
173
134
tag image
G-2
Charleville LTC 2
5
3
2
8
7
17
17
182
166
Castleknock LTC 4
5
2
3
8
7
18
17
170
173
Sutton LTC 4
5
2
3
6
9
14
19
136
169
Laytown/Bettystown LTC 2
5
0
5
1
14
4
28
81
197